Our Members



elias Crowdpolicy



Katerina Brani



Anestis - Ioannis Skarlatos



ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΦΛΗΣ



Vaggelis Avtzis



Γιώργος Χανιώτης



Michael Psalidas
Managing Director at Crowdpolicy


Charalampos Alexopoulos
Postdoctoral Researcher at University of the Aegean


Yannis Charalabidis
Professor, University of the Aegean


Τεστ Τεστ



Christos Tsetsis
Student


Panagiotis Xypolias



Chris Mentor
Student at the University of the Aegean


Eleftheria Klontza



Konstantina Tsigkou
Post doctoral Researcher


Irina Gorelova
PhD candidate


Adriano Fabbri
PhD Student


Mila Velkovska
Project assistant at National Centre for Development of Innovation and Entrepreneurial Learning


Χρήστος Τσέτσης



Panagiotis Kinanlis
Project Manager


Chris Tsetsis



Giorgos Iliopoulos



Chrysoula Kalogera



Kornilios Isaris



Emmanouil Moschos



Sofia Stogiannidou



Nikolaos Bermparis



Dimitris Arvanitis



Alexandros Zidianakis



Lefteris Chrysomytis



Paraskevas Giannakopoulos



Ioannis Konstantaras



Ioanna Spachiou



Georgios Anagnostopoulos



Nikolas Zacharias



George Jason Kazazis



Dimitris Chorianopoulos



Georgios Argyris



Sky Fighter



Dimitris Kousos



Panagiotis Tsolomytis



IMLORD



Θοδωρης Θεοδωρελλης



Κωνσταντίνος Παπαζαφειρόπουλος



Apostolos Constantinidis



Apostolos Constantinidis



Vasileios Afxonidis



Athanasia Grigoridou



panagiotis stefanidis



Ema Vasileska



Panagiotis Nimvriotis



PETROS ZOULIAS



Styliani Manoysaki



Petros Michopoulos



Georgios Panogeorgos



Kyriakos Adam



Dimitrios Karalis



Δημητρης Φιλιππου



Kalogera Chrysoula



Maria Chatzigiannidou



Vasileios Afxonidis



IOANNA GEORGIOU



Nikos Stefanakis
Senior Innovation Renewable Energy Engineer


Aikaterini Chatzidaki



Konstantinos Farros



Panagiotis Nimvriotis



CHARALAMBOS FOUSTANELLAS



Niki Mouchti



Efthymios Bitzas



ARIADNI KOLIOU



Konstantina Kozidou



Hlias Kounelhs



nikolaos kandyliotis



ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΑΚΟΥ



Χρήστος-Μάριος Ψιρόγιαννης



VASILIS MICHALAKIS



CHRIS PAPANTONOPOULOS
Student


Λουκάς Δαδαλής



Alex Tousias



spyros bablas



Charalampos Karadimas



Georgios Tzoitis



Vasileios Iliopoulos



Pantelis Efthymiou



Dimitra Kroustali



Dimitra Kroustali



MARIA FOTEINI BACHSEVANOGLOU DIMITRIADOU



Sofia Christofidh



Martha Sofianou



EIRINU CHRYSOVALANTOU ORFANIDOU



Ioannis Bourmpoulas



Aikaterini Emmanouela Mitsiou



Evangelos Avtzis



Marios Dourdoumas



Glykeria Bakola



AIKATERINI TAMPOURIDOU



Alexandros Palaskas



Achilleia Magaliou



Apostolos Mamoulellis



Nikolaos Xenoulis



Napoleon Lamprou



Anavolikos



theodora valioti



Aggelos Nikolaou



ELEFTHERIA MONASTIRIOTI



Nicholas Al-Baboul



Petros Velkos



Dimitris Kosmidis



SAVVAS IOANNIDIS



Δημητρης Φιλιππου



Anna ANDRICOPOULOU



Giannis Christodoulou



Angjelo Qose



Damianos Andreou



Stavros Spyridakis



Aristotelis Sarras



panos psimadas



Leonidas Brilakis



Michail Chalkiadakis



Giorgos Andriotis



Giannis Arres



Christos Lioumis



Antonis Moldovanis



Marinos Papavasilis



George Giannakopoulos



Konstantinos Kanellakis



Dimitrios Manolas



Fotios Katsifas



Antreas Dimitriou



Spyridon Avouris



Tonia Hula



spiros liatsos



Chris Papadimas



Edri Seitlli



Luc Boerboom



Γιώργος Κορδής



Despoina Papadopoulou



Vasileios Mallouris



Vasileips Mallouris



christos triantafyllou



Angelos Papathanasiou



Νικολέτα Πιστοφίδου



Maria Kordoni



Thodoris Theodorellis



SPYRIDON KANAKOPOULOS



Konstantina Stefanidou



STATHIS GEWRGIOU



dimitris niflis



Stylianos Sdrolias



CHRYSANTHI ANTONOPOULOU



Daniel Amariei
Materials Science Expert


Dina Nanavraki



Marija Senkova



Tamara Velichkovska



tse business



Demetris Lekkas



Aleksandar Filiposki



Monika Arsova



Elena Dimova



Marija Dimitrova



Marko Stojkovski



Dimitra Spilia



Efthymios Mitros



Konstantina Nanavraki



Izampella Vasiliadi



Λεωνίδας Κομηνός



Ευαγγελία Τσαλουκίδου



L7mon



Hlias Kounelis



Antonio Zuorro
Professor and Senior Researcher (PhD) at Sapienza - University of Rome, Project Manager for European and regional funds.


ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΜΒΡΕΛΛΗΣ



Sjoerd de Vries



Francesco Bellini
Professor - Business Angel


Yannis Pyrgas



Naumoski Jovan



Petar Kalimanovski



Ana Gajdova



Stefi Petrovska



Ana Gajdova



Tina Urdinova



Ivana Takashmanova



tasos dhmogerontas



Polina Mysnik



OTILIA GABRIELA AGAPIE



Claudiu-Daniel Utoiu
Researcher


Judoris Merkaj



Gerti Rrotani



Bermet Erkinova



Nikolas Berbaris



Georgios Lianos



IOANNIS PERACHORITIS



Mihaela Zlateska
Ss. Cyril and Methodius University


Evangelia Mavrantonaki



Dimitra Maltezou



Charalampia Theodoropoulou



Dimitra Tamali



Konstantinos Laliotis



STELIOS SAKARETSIOS



Giannis Zlatinis



Radmil Polenakovikj
Full time professor


Stefan Kanchev
UKIM


Gjorgji Veljanoski
UKIM


Andrej Mitic



Aleksandar Argilovski



Dame Vasilevski
UKIM


Gjore Stojanov
UKIM


Gjoke stojanov
UKIM


Blazhe Stankov



Alen Petrusev



Kristina Marinkovska
University of st.Cyril and Methodius Skopje


Katerina Ristovska



Ivana Zdravkovska



Simona Mitrevska
ukim


Marija Risteska
University "St. Cyril and Methodius"


Jovana Dimoska
UKIM


Spase Vidov
University of St. Cyril and Methodius


David Dodevski
UKIM


Kristian Stamkov



Antonio Kostadinovski



Daniela Stojanovska



Kristijan Arsoski



Ivica Stojanovski



Nikola Josifov
"UKIM" Faculty of Mechanical Engineering - Mechatronics


Bojan Trajkovski
UKIM


Martina Trpchevska



Nikolaj Todoroski
UKIM


Margarita Gorgievska



Teodora Tanchevska



Mia Emilija Dimova
UKIM


Tina Antovska



Ana Trpevska



Ljubica Petrevska
UKIM


Martina Marinkovska
University of st.Cyril and Methodius Skopje


Miro Zinoski
UKIM


Martin Nastoski
UKIM


Marija Cvetkovikj



Dimitar Dameski



Jovana Stojanovska
UKIM


Ева Ѓоргиевска



Ivan Arsov
UKIM


Viktor Krsteski
UKIM


Blazho Kovacevski



Natalija Jozevska



Nikola Petrov



Anastasija Trajanovska



Jovan Plevnaroski
Ukim


Marija Stoilovska



Simona Simonovska



Marko Filipovski
Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje (UKIM)


Damjan Ristovski
Ss. Cyril and Methodius University - Skopje


Stefanija Milanoska



Kristina Ristovska



Elena Nakova



Simona Gjorgjievska
Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje (UKIM)


Marija Zdravkovska



Teodora Tancevska



Jana Taseva



Anastasija Bonevska
UKIM


Jana Gjorgievska



Bojan Krstov



Goran Galevski



Ivana Anjovska



Viktor Vanchevski



Maja Kocheva
Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje (UKIM)


Evgenija Pavkovska
UKIM


Protyg



Endrit Fetai



Martin Gorgievski
UKIM


Damjan Iloski



Tamara Nakova



Kristijan Anchevski
UKIM


AntonioZuti Naskov



Ognen Saveski
MFS


Buljo LN



Bojan Buzliev
MFS


Marko Iliev



Ana Tanevska



Sara Zlatanovska



Hristina Mateska
UKIM


Паола Укајдари



Мартина Дуранска



Furkan Kaplan



Marija Petroska
UKIM „Ss. Cyril and Methodius“ University of Skopje


Fatih Kaplan
UKIM " Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje "


Magdalena Koleva
UKIM


Elena Nakova
Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje (UKIM)


Gjorgji Boceski



Anastasija Nastevska



Damjan Stoimenov



P. Antonijaa



Eleonora Cvetkovik



Angel Nikolov



Cvetanka Micevska



Stefanija Andova



Deana B



Dragana Boskovska



Jovana Ivanovska



Aleksandar Rujanoski



Petar Kitanovski



Anastasija Blazhevska



Eva Blazhevska



Ile Petrovski



Тамара Стојанова



Irena Nikolovska



Eva Gjorgievska



Natalia Mladenovska



Angela Tosevska
UKIM


Marko Naumovski



Tamara Trajcevska
UKIM


Done Lazarev



Bojan Trajkovski



Stefan Ancevski



Ana



Jana Balov
UKIM


martin gjorgjevski
Sector of Interest


Viktorija Acevska



Kristijan Rajchevski



Stojance Ristov



Tarik Corovic



Ivan Miladinov



Milan Veljkovic



Kristina Kostadinova



Izabela Arsova



Кристина Божиновска



Angela Efteska



Angela Efteska



Natalija Jordanova



aleksandar angelovski



Andrej Stojanovik



Ivan Divanisov



Dora Sibinoska



Mario Trajkovski



Bisera Minova



Дора Сибиноска



Filip Arsov



Aleksandar Kotevski



Marko Mileski



Aleksandar Anastasov



Ignat Mojsov



Jovana Peev



Ana Marija Stojkovska



Martina Petreska



Marija Celevska



Dijana Ivanovska



Filip Georgievski



Petar Damjanovski



Ivana Minkova



Kiko Donevski



Dimitar Angelkov



Matej Mishevski



Marija Kuzmanova



Petar Maznevski



Nikola Janevski



Nadica Milcheska



Aleksandra Palcevska



Ile Kostadinov



Dimitar Iskovski



Simona Dimeska



Todor Krstev



Kiril S



Almin Imeroksi
UKIM " Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje "


Ivan Stojanov



Viktor Trpeski



Ljupco Micev



Andrej Kjimov



alekk ratkov



Ognen Penovski



Dan Iulian santa



Brenya Isaac



cirkus xy



Ivana Minkova
Facullty of Mechanical Engenerring


Nina Atanasovska



Intix



SAHIM JAAFAR
Independent Consultant: Specialist in matters of local economic and social development in the field of civil society.


Ioanna Sapfo Pepelasi
Professor Emerita at Athens University of Economics and Business


Danai Brilli



Valentina Gecevska
Professor


Dimitris Zagklis
Postdoctoral researcher


Maggie Athanasiadi
General Manager at SEKEE, Innovation & Technology Senior Advisor at SEV


Litsa Panagiotopoulos
Treasurer at American-Hellenic Chamber of Commerce


Natalia Deligiorgi
Certified Performance & Development Coach, Performance Coaching Greece


Yannis Caloghirou
Professor at National Technical University of Athens


Kostas Pazalos
Enabling Business Transformation through Effective Communication


Giorgos Drakopoulos
Founder & CEO at Tourism Generis


Fotis Draganidis
Microsoft, Partner Development Manager


Kostas Fouskas
Digital Entrepreneurship and Technological Innovation. Associate professor at the University of Macedonia


Ema Vasileska
University Teaching Assistant


Aleksandar Stamboliev



Sjoerd de Vries
Assistant Professor


Vasili Sofiadellis



Ksenija Vnagelova



Βαγγελιώ Δαρατσανού



Darko Kazankov



Giannis Zapantiotis



antrioutsaz yo



Michael Kornaros
Professor


GERO OMONDI SYLVESTER



Stylianos Arvanitis



Raffaele Nacchiero



Filip Stojanov



Apple Tree



NANTIA ZAFEIRI



Giuseppe Piras
Professor


Trajce Velkovski
Assistant Professor


ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΥ



MARCELLO MARCONI
LEGAL REPRESENTATIVE


ALBERTO GARINEI
Chief Scientific Officer


Profima Srl



forough farhadi



samario samsuddin



Thanos Papavassiliou



Mohsan Ali



Emil Kazankov
University Ss.Cyril & Methodius-Faculty of Technology and Metallurgy-Skopje


Blagica Dupkarska



Stefani Atanasova



Mila Spiroska



Dajana Ristova



Veronika Poposka



WY Chan



Verica Temelkova



Bojan Jovanoski
associate professor


Thobeka Jali



Faith Aribogha



Charles Umeh



Максим Харченко



Dushica Tevcheva



TheRozatoru
Engineer


Gabriel Mustatea
Scientific researcher 1st grade / Head of laboratory


Bogdan Dragancea
Manager for Transfer of Technology


Roxana Horoias
Research Manager


Lavinia Mariana Berca



Laura Stefan



Serban Eugen Cucu
Head of the Cereals and Flours processing Pilot Plant


sync user



Elena Utoiu
Scientific Researcher


Владислав Кирилов



Naomi Ekpoki



Hicham Baghedoud



sebastiaan schalkwijk



Jadejutha Saengboon



Ljubica Pokrass



Aurel Godonou



Neo Mosito



Tolulope Adebayo



Emmanuel Isika



AKANINYENE ADAWO



David HOUNNOU



Adrian Tambo



Christian Mwijage



Ali ould MOHAMED



NIYOMUREMYI Samuel



Nana Kofi Afriyie Sarpong



Nana Kofi Afriyie Sarpong



Nancy Rai



Jaiyeola Abel Ilori



Andreea Preda



Sorin Preda



Panagiotis Kinanlis



Chukwuebuka OJIELO



Robert Sionel



Fouad Kahila



Irene Chiona



adam4designss



arnaud Koueba



Abdoulaye Baby



Denisa Duta



johannes kalipi



Viktor Velkov
Student


Aya zineb Fertas



javlonbek torajonov



Souare Abdoulaye



sebastien noel



Nayanika Bhalla



Mitiku Berhanu



Didi F



Vikram Singh Meena



Manish Mewada



Risheek Thamatham Reddy



Claude Halilou Bobo Hamadjida



wamola mwangwa



Nickolas Christidis



Christian Nwachukwu



Willie Ng



GURUJI AIR Centre of Excellence



Ενρι Σκουρτη



Enri Skourti



Jude Lazarus



Alliance against Poverty



Julio Tchapda



ZWAP Foundation



Gideon Kagudu



Akobode Aurel



Ime Bassey



ALI DIABY



Etienne Fondzefe



Dina Rizki Yanuari



Konstantinos Astridis



Suzana Ostojic



mahnoor habib



Beloved Superstar



Xiaoyan Ma



Ivica Simatovic



katushabe joy



Filippo Ugolini
foresighted, organized and precise


Saidov Usmon



Bas Schalkwijk



Diana Anyango



Mohamad Yahya Aulia Rahman



David Mermelstein



Ky Nam Nguyen



高林正明



Mochi Nguyen



Mai Chi



Fahrizal Maulana



HECTOR ALBERTO DIAZ GOMEZ



Dimitrios Katsakioris



Vasiliki Zacharia



Rouven Jost



Kostas K



Rita Kreevan



Mohsan Ali



kinza Irfan



Illia Honcharenko



Petros Evangelos Triantafyllis



markus gekeler



Στέφανος Μίχος



Ofir Mizrahi



Lai Tung



Paketwseto Paketwseto



Banewel Isaac



Coby Babani



Tamas Piricz



20 prizes



Kyrylo Kostanetskyy



Aimee Do



LEAN Platform



Thị Ngân Đỗ



Avery Tilley



Rəna Məmmədli



Sadiq Karimov



Enrico Martini



Andreas Krassas



Zuzanna Kosobudzka



Nature's FABIT Cosmetics



Stelia Ntika



Saira Abdulla



Greta Kampe



Pietro Spataro
climatestandard.net


Malika Nazyrbekova



Jun Tung Lai



Θεόδωρος Σοφιανός



Luis Calderón Cruz



Chiara Samueli



Hiba-T-Allah Boughrara



Phạm Thị Trang-007



Christoph Hartl



Yvon François Tsolefack



Nataia Mykhaylova



Rizos Theodoros Chadoulis
PhD Student


Christiana Gkanatsiou



Zofia Smoleń



Eleni Konstantara



Samuel Getachew



Mihály Piricz



Máté Demeter



Rafi R



Aalok Rai



Youri Lee



Daddie Mali



Cliff Oguk



Wisdom Zachariah



Cornelia Predoiu